General information

Week 1, Grandmasters 2020 S1 EMEA

1 BoarControl 6Points 2,500
2 SilverName 5Points 2,250
3 Felkeine 4Points 2,000
3 Zhym 4Points 2,000
5 Thijs 3Points 1,750
5 Casie 3Points 1,750
7 Hunterace 3Points 1,750
7 Jarla 3Points 1,750
9 Kolento 2Points 1,500
10 Swidz 2Points 1,500
11 Seiko 2Points 1,500
12 BunnyHoppor 2Points 1,500
13 Rdu 1Points 1,250
14 Viper 1Points 1,250
15 Bozzzton 1Points 1,250
16 Pavel 1Points 1,250

Week 2, Grandmasters 2020 S1 EMEA

1 Swidz 6Points 2,500
2 Jarla 5Points 2,250
3 Hunterace 4Points 2,000
3 BunnyHoppor 4Points 2,000
5 Viper 3Points 1,750
5 Thijs 3Points 1,750
7 Bozzzton 3Points 1,750
7 Felkeine 3Points 1,750
9 SilverName 2Points 1,500
10 BoarControl 2Points 1,500
11 Seiko 2Points 1,500
12 Zhym 2Points 1,500
13 Rdu 1Points 1,250
14 Kolento 1Points 1,250
15 Casie 1Points 1,250
16 Pavel 1Points 1,250

Week 3, Grandmasters 2020 S1 EMEA

1 Swidz 6Points 2,500
2 BunnyHoppor 5Points 2,250
3 Seiko 4Points 2,000
3 Bozzzton 4Points 2,000
5 Pavel 3Points 1,750
5 Viper 3Points 1,750
7 SilverName 3Points 1,750
7 Jarla 3Points 1,750
9 Hunterace 2Points 1,500
10 Kolento 2Points 1,500
11 Casie 2Points 1,500
12 BoarControl 2Points 1,500
13 Thijs 1Points 1,250
14 Zhym 1Points 1,250
15 Rdu 1Points 1,250
16 Felkeine 1Points 1,250

Group Stage Division A, Grandmasters 2020 S1 EMEA

1 BoarControl 2,500
2 Jarla 2,500
3 Swidz 2,000
4 BunnyHoppor 2,000
5 Seiko 2,000
6 SilverName 1,000
7 Hunterace 1,000
8 Felkeine 1,000

Group Stage Division B, Grandmasters 2020 S1 EMEA

1 Rdu 2,500
2 Casie 2,000
3 Bozzzton 2,000
4 Viper 2,000
5 Thijs 1,500
6 Zhym 1,500
7 Pavel 1,500
8 Kolento 1,000

Final, Grandmasters 2020 S1 EMEA

1 2,000
2 1,500
3 1,000
3 1,000
5 500
5 500

Grandmasters 2020 S1 EMEA matches

Casie vs Bozzzton 2020-06-04 17:00:00

Grandmasters 2020 S1 EMEA Teams

Rdu Radu Dima
Seiko Linh Nguyen
Felkeine Théo Dumont
Jarla Jaromír Vyskočil
Hunterace Casper Pettersen
Viper Torben Wahl
Swidz
Bozzzton Elias Sibelius
Casie
BunnyHoppor Raphael Mathias Peltzer
SilverName Vladislav Sinotov
Pavel Pavel Beltukov
BoarControl George Webb
Kolento Aleksandr Malsh
Thijs Thijs Molendijk
Zhym