General information

Week 1, Grandmasters 2020 S2 EMEA

1 xBlyzes 6Points 2,500
2 Rdu 5Points 2,250
3 Seiko 4Points 2,000
3 Jarla 4Points 2,000
5 Swidz 3Points 1,750
5 Thijs 3Points 1,750
7 BoarControl 3Points 1,750
7 BunnyHoppor 3Points 1,750
9 Casie 2Points 1,500
10 Warma 2Points 1,500
11 Zhym 2Points 1,500
12 Bozzzton 2Points 1,500
13 Felkeine 1Points 1,250
14 SilverName 1Points 1,250
15 Viper 1Points 1,250
16 AyRoK 1Points 1,250

Week 2, Grandmasters 2020 S2 EMEA

1 Rdu 6Points 2,500
2 BunnyHoppor 5Points 2,250
3 Jarla 4Points 2,000
3 xBlyzes 4Points 2,000
5 Felkeine 3Points 1,750
5 Viper 3Points 1,750
7 Thijs 3Points 1,750
7 Casie 3Points 1,750
9 Warma 2Points 1,500
10 Swidz 2Points 1,500
11 Seiko 2Points 1,500
12 AyRoK 2Points 1,500
13 BoarControl 1Points 1,250
14 SilverName 1Points 1,250
15 Bozzzton 1Points 1,250
16 Zhym 1Points 1,250

Week 3, Grandmasters 2020 S2 EMEA

1 Viper 6Points 2,500
2 Seiko 5Points 2,250
3 Casie 4Points 2,000
3 Thijs 4Points 2,000
5 Warma 3Points 1,750
5 Jarla 3Points 1,750
7 BoarControl 3Points 1,750
7 SilverName 3Points 1,750
9 Rdu 2Points 1,500
10 AyRoK 2Points 1,500
11 Swidz 2Points 1,500
12 BunnyHoppor 2Points 1,500
13 Zhym 1Points 1,250
14 Bozzzton 1Points 1,250
15 xBlyzes 1Points 1,250
16 Felkeine 1Points 1,250

Final, Grandmasters 2020 S2 EMEA

1 2,000
2 1,500
3 1,000
3 1,000
5 500
5 500

Grandmasters 2020 S2 EMEA matches

Seiko (1.63) vs (2.19) xBlyzes 2020-09-20 13:00:00
BoarControl (1.50) vs (2.48) SilverName 2020-09-20 14:00:00
AyRoK (1.60) vs (2.25) Felkeine 2020-09-20 15:00:00
Rdu (1.87) vs (1.87) Jarla 2020-09-20 16:00:00
Viper (1.50) vs (2.48) BunnyHoppor 2020-09-20 17:00:00
Casie vs Viper 2020-09-25 14:00:00
AyRoK vs Bozzzton 2020-09-25 15:00:00
Felkeine vs Zhym 2020-09-25 16:00:00
BoarControl vs Swidz 2020-09-25 17:00:00
Swidz vs Bozzzton 2020-09-26 14:00:00
Thijs vs xBlyzes 2020-09-26 15:00:00
Rdu vs BunnyHoppor 2020-09-26 17:00:00
Jarla vs Seiko 2020-09-26 18:00:00
Seiko vs Thijs 2020-09-27 13:00:00
xBlyzes vs Casie 2020-09-27 14:00:00
Zhym vs Warma 2020-09-27 15:00:00
AyRoK vs SilverName 2020-09-27 16:00:00
Felkeine vs BoarControl 2020-09-27 17:00:00
xBlyzes vs Jarla 2020-10-02 14:00:00
BoarControl vs Warma 2020-10-02 15:00:00

Grandmasters 2020 S2 EMEA recent matches

Rdu show Viper 2020-09-19 19:30:00
Casie show Seiko 2020-09-19 18:20:00
Warma show Bozzzton 2020-09-19 17:30:00
AyRoK show Zhym 2020-09-19 16:45:00
Thijs show Jarla 2020-09-19 15:00:00
SilverName show Felkeine 2020-09-18 17:00:00
Warma show Swidz 2020-09-18 16:10:00
BunnyHoppor show xBlyzes 2020-09-18 16:00:00
Bozzzton show BoarControl 2020-09-18 15:00:00
Zhym show SilverName 2020-09-06 18:50:00
Swidz show Felkeine 2020-09-06 17:50:00
Jarla show Viper 2020-09-06 16:20:00
Thijs show BunnyHoppor 2020-09-06 15:00:00
Rdu show Casie 2020-09-06 14:00:00
BunnyHoppor show Jarla 2020-09-05 19:50:00
Viper show Seiko 2020-09-05 19:00:00
Rdu show xBlyzes 2020-09-05 18:10:00
AyRoK show BoarControl 2020-09-05 16:40:00
Casie show Thijs 2020-09-05 15:00:00
Zhym show BoarControl 2020-09-04 18:40:00

Grandmasters 2020 S2 EMEA Teams

Rdu Radu Dima
Zhym
Warma
xBlyzes
Seiko Linh Nguyen
Felkeine Théo Dumont
Jarla Jaromír Vyskočil
Viper Torben Wahl
Swidz
Bozzzton Elias Sibelius
Casie
BunnyHoppor Raphael Mathias Peltzer
SilverName Vladislav Sinotov
BoarControl George Webb
Thijs Thijs Molendijk
AyRoK