General information

Week 1, Grandmasters 2020 S1 APAC

1 Ryvius 6Points 2,500
2 Surrender 5Points 2,250
3 che0nsu 4Points 2,000
3 Posesi 4Points 2,000
5 Kin0531 3Points 1,750
5 tom60229 3Points 1,750
7 glory 3Points 1,750
7 Staz 3Points 1,750
9 Flurry 2Points 1,500
10 Tyler 2Points 1,500
11 SamuelTsao 2Points 1,500
12 Alutemu 2Points 1,500
13 Blitzchung 1Points 1,250
14 Shaxy 1Points 1,250
15 DawN 1Points 1,250
16 FroStee 1Points 1,250

Week 2, Grandmasters 2020 S1 APAC

1 Surrender 6Points 2,500
2 glory 5Points 2,250
3 Flurry 4Points 2,000
3 Kin0531 4Points 2,000
5 Alutemu 3Points 1,750
5 Tyler 3Points 1,750
7 Shaxy 3Points 1,750
7 Staz 3Points 1,750
9 DawN 2Points 1,500
10 SamuelTsao 2Points 1,500
11 tom60229 2Points 1,500
12 Posesi 2Points 1,500
13 Ryvius 1Points 1,250
14 FroStee 1Points 1,250
15 che0nsu 1Points 1,250
16 Blitzchung 1Points 1,250

Week 3, Grandmasters 2020 S1 APAC

1 glory 6Points 2,500
2 Posesi 5Points 2,250
3 Blitzchung 4Points 2,000
3 Kin0531 4Points 2,000
5 Alutemu 3Points 1,750
5 DawN 3Points 1,750
7 Flurry 3Points 1,750
7 FroStee 3Points 1,750
9 tom60229 2Points 1,500
10 Surrender 2Points 1,500
11 che0nsu 2Points 1,500
12 Ryvius 2Points 1,500
13 Staz 1Points 1,250
14 Shaxy 1Points 1,250
15 Tyler 1Points 1,250
16 SamuelTsao 1Points 1,250

Group Stage Division A, Grandmasters 2020 S1 APAC

1 glory 3,000
2 Alutemu 2,500
3 Surrender 2,000
4 Ryvius 2,000
5 Posesi 1,500
6 che0nsu 1,500
7 Flurry 1,000
8 Kin0531 500

Group Stage Division B, Grandmasters 2020 S1 APAC

1 Blitzchung 3,000
2 Shaxy 2,500
3 Tyler 2,500
4 tom60229 2,000
5 FroStee 1,000
6 DawN 1,000
7 SamuelTsao 1,000
8 Staz 1,000

Final, Grandmasters 2020 S1 APAC

1 glory 2,000
2 Surrender 1,500
3 Alutemu 1,000
3 Posesi 1,000
5 Ryvius 500
5 tom60229 500

Grandmasters 2020 S1 APAC matches

Grandmasters 2020 S1 APAC recent matches

glory show Surrender 2020-06-07 14:40:00
Posesi show Surrender 2020-06-07 13:30:00
glory show Alutemu 2020-06-07 12:30:00
FroStee show Flurry 2020-06-07 11:00:00
DawN show Flurry 2020-06-06 13:30:00
Alutemu show tom60229 2020-06-06 12:30:00
tom60229 show che0nsu 2020-06-06 11:30:00
Alutemu show Surrender 2020-06-06 10:30:00
Surrender show che0nsu 2020-06-06 09:00:00
Flurry show Kin0531 2020-06-05 12:40:00
Ryvius show Posesi 2020-06-05 12:00:00
Posesi show Shaxy 2020-06-05 11:00:00
glory show Ryvius 2020-06-05 10:30:00
Ryvius show Posesi 2020-06-05 09:00:00
Shaxy show Tyler 2020-06-04 13:00:00
Blitzchung show tom60229 2020-06-04 12:00:00
SamuelTsao show Shaxy 2020-05-31 12:00:00
Blitzchung show tom60229 2020-05-31 11:10:00
Ryvius show Alutemu 2020-05-31 10:10:00
glory show Flurry 2020-05-31 09:00:00

Grandmasters 2020 S1 APAC Teams

tom60229 Wei Lin Chen
glory Sato Kenta
Posesi
Alutemu
Kin0531
Blitzchung
Tyler Tyler Nguyen
SamuelTsao
che0nsu Kim Cheonsu
Shaxy Liu Wei-chieh
FroStee
Staz Euneil Javinas
DawN Hyunjae Jang
Flurry Hyun-soo Cho
Surrender Jung-Soo Kim
Ryvius