General information

Prize Pool

1 2,500
2 2,000
3 1,500
3 1,500
5 500
5 500
5 500
5 500

Week 1, Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA

1 Viper 3,000
2 Thijs 2,500
3 Leta 2,000
3 Warma 2,000
5 BunnyHoppor 1,500
5 Casie 1,500
5 Jarla 1,500
5 Seiko 1,500
9 Bozzzton 1,000
9 Rdu 1,000
9 Swidz 1,000
9 xBlyzes 1,000
13 AyRoK 500
13 Felkeine 500
13 Frenetic 500
13 Zhym 500

Week 2, Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA

1 Warma 3,000
2 Thijs 2,500
3 Jarla 2,000
3 Rdu 2,000
5 Bozzzton 1,500
5 Casie 1,500
5 Felkeine 1,500
5 Viper 1,500
9 BunnyHoppor 1,000
9 Frenetic 1,000
9 Leta 1,000
9 xBlyzes 1,000
13 AyRoK 500
13 Seiko 500
13 Swidz 500
13 Zhym 500

Week 3, Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA

1 Swidz 3,000
2 Jarla 2,500
3 Leta 2,000
3 xBlyzes 2,000
5 Casie 1,500
5 Felkeine 1,500
5 Frenetic 1,500
5 Rdu 1,500
9 AyRoK 1,000
9 Bozzzton 1,000
9 Seiko 1,000
9 Zhym 1,000
13 BunnyHoppor 500
13 Thijs 500
13 Viper 500
13 Warma 500

Week 4, Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA

1 Rdu 3,000
2 Bozzzton 2,500
3 Jarla 2,000
3 Seiko 2,000
5 Thijs 1,500
5 Warma 1,500
5 xBlyzes 1,500
5 Zhym 1,500
9 AyRoK 1,000
9 Frenetic 1,000
9 Leta 1,000
9 Swidz 1,000
13 BunnyHoppor 500
13 Casie 500
13 Felkeine 500
13 Viper 500

Week 5, Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA

1 3,000
2 2,500
3 2,000
3 2,000
5 1,500
5 1,500
5 1,500
5 1,500
9 1,000
9 1,000
9 1,000
9 1,000
13 500
13 500
13 500
13 500

Week 6, Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA

1 3,000
2 2,500
3 2,000
3 2,000
5 1,500
5 1,500
5 1,500
5 1,500
9 1,000
9 1,000
9 1,000
9 1,000
13 500
13 500
13 500
13 500

Week 7, Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA

1 3,000
2 2,500
3 2,000
3 2,000
5 1,500
5 1,500
5 1,500
5 1,500
9 1,000
9 1,000
9 1,000
9 1,000
13 500
13 500
13 500
13 500

Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA matches

Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA recent matches

Rdu show Bozzzton 2021-05-09 15:40:00
Bozzzton show Seiko 2021-05-09 15:00:00
Jarla show Rdu 2021-05-09 14:00:00
Seiko show xBlyzes 2021-05-08 16:15:00
Warma show Bozzzton 2021-05-08 15:40:00
Thijs show Rdu 2021-05-08 14:50:00
Zhym show Jarla 2021-05-08 14:00:00
Swidz show Rdu 2021-05-07 15:55:00
xBlyzes show Frenetic 2021-05-07 15:35:00
Jarla show AyRoK 2021-05-07 14:50:00
Leta show Bozzzton 2021-05-07 14:00:00
Warma show Jarla 2021-05-06 15:45:00
AyRoK show Viper 2021-05-06 15:45:00
Thijs show xBlyzes 2021-05-06 15:15:00
Frenetic show Casie 2021-05-06 15:15:00
Leta show Zhym 2021-05-06 15:00:00
Bozzzton show BunnyHoppor 2021-05-06 15:00:00
Swidz show Seiko 2021-05-06 15:00:00
Rdu show Felkeine 2021-05-06 14:45:00
Leta show Bozzzton 2021-05-06 14:00:00

Grandmasters 2021 S1 EMEA Teams

Rdu Radu Dima
AyRoK
Leta Simone Liguori
Zhym
Warma
xBlyzes
Seiko Linh Nguyen
Felkeine Théo Dumont
Jarla Jaromír Vyskočil
Viper Torben Wahl
Swidz
Bozzzton Elias Sibelius
Casie Kevin Eberlein
BunnyHoppor Raphael Mathias Peltzer
Thijs Thijs Molendijk
Frenetic